Highlights

USA Field Hockey

  • 2021 Nexus, Region 3
  • 2020 Level 1, Northeast Region 
  • 2019 First Place, Team Vancouver, NFC
  • 2019 U14 NFC Selection, Northeast
  • 2019 Level 1, Northeast Region
  • 2018 U14 NFC Selection, Northeast
  • 2017 U14 Futures Program Participant

Honors

  • 2020 D1 Varsity Starter, Nashoba Regional HS, Midfielder
  • 2020 UA Select Game Golden Ticket Selection
  • 2020 Captain U16 NEE Gold
  • 2020 Max FH Top 2023 – Top 100 Players to Watch Selection
  • 2019 D1 Freshman Varsity Starter, Nashoba Regional HS, Midfielder
  • 2019 UA Select Game Golden Ticket Selection
  • 2019 Starter Right Back/Midfielder as a U14, U16 NCC, 2nd Place
  • 2019 Princeton University Camp All Star Team Selection
  • 2019 Captain U14 NEE Gold (NIT, SS Indoor, RCC, NCC)
  • 2019 Captain, U16 NIT, NEE, as a U14
  • 2019 Captain U14 Boston FHC (NIT, SS Indoor, RCC) 
  • 2018 Captain U16 NIQ, Boston FHC, as a U14
  • 2017 Tournament MVP, U14 SS Easter, Boston FHC
  • 2016 Captain U12 Cape Ann FHC

Tournaments

  • 2021 U19 Shooting Star Jamboree, NEE Gold
  • 2021 U16 Shooting Star Easter, Guest Player, SPark
  • 2021 U16 College Connection SS Lucky 7’s, NEE Gold, Mid/Back
  • 2021 U16 College Connection SS Blizzard Bash, NEE Gold, Mid/Back
  • 2021 Winter Escape Showcase, NEE Gold, Mid/Back
  • 2021 WES Uncommitted Games/Shooter Showcase, Back
  • 2020 U19 Fall Frenzy, NEE Gold, Midfieler
  • 2020 UA Select Game, Team Germany, Back/Mid
  • 2020 U16 CC Northeast Showcase, Back/Mid
  • 2020 U19 CC Northeast Regional Cup, Guest Player, Midfielder
  • 2020 U16 CC Northeast Regional Cup, NEE Gold, Right Back
  • 2020 U16 Northeast Regional, NEE Gold, Right Back/Screen
  • 2020 U16 NIT, NEE Gold, Pool B, Right Back
  • 2020 U16 NIQ, NEE Gold, 1st Place, Right Back
  • NFHCA Winter Escape, Team 2022, NEE, Screen
  • 2019 U16 SS Thanksgiving, NEE Gold, Screen
  • 2019 UA Select Game, Team USA, Back/Mid
  • 2019 CC Northeast Showcase, Back/Mid
  • 2019 U16 4Goals Cup, NEE Gold, Midfielder
  • 2019 U16 NCC, NEE, 2nd Place, Right Back
  • 2019 U14 NCC, NEE, Screen/Center Defense
  • 2019 U16 RCC, NEE, 1st Place, Midfielder
  • 2019 U14 RCC, NEE, 3rd Place, Screen/Center Defense
  • 2019 U16 SS Easter, NEE Gold, Back/Mid
  • 2019 U14 SS Indoor, NEE Gold , 2nd Place, Right Back
  • 2019 U16 NIT, NEE, Right Back
  • 2019 U14 NIT, NEE Gold, Pool Champions, Right Back
  • 2019 U16 NIQ, NEE, Right Back
  • 2018 U16 SS Thanksgiving, NEE, 2nd Place, Midfield
  • 2018 U16 4Goals Cup, House Team, Mid/Back
  • 2018 U14 4Goals Cup, House Team, Mid/Back
  • 2018 U16 SS Regional Cup, Boston FHC, Defense
  • 2018 U14 USA FH Summer Bash, Boston FHC, Defense
  • 2018 U16 RCC, Boston FHC, Defense
  • 2018 U14 RCC, Boston FHC, Defense
  • 2018 U14 SS Easter, Coyotes FHC, Defense
  • 2018 U14 SS Indoor, Boston FHC, Right Back
  • 2018 U16 NIQ, Boston FHC, Right Back
  • 2018 U14 NIT, Boston FHC, Right Back
  • 2017 U16 SS Thanksgiving, Boston FHC, Right Back
  • 2017 U14 RCC, Boston FHC, Defense
  • 2017 U14 SS Easter, Boston FHC, Right Back
  • 2017 U14 NIT, Boston FHC, Right Back
  • 2016 U14 SS Thanksgiving, Cape Ann FHC, Defense
  • 2016 U14 4Goals Cup, Cape Ann FHC, Midfielder
  • 2016 U14 RCC, Cape Ann FHC, Mid/Back
  • 2016 U12 NIT, Cape Ann FHC, Defense
  • 2015 U14 4Goals Cup, Cape Ann FHC, Midfielder